Schedule for May 27, 2017 — June 3, 2017

TimeClassTeacher
Saturday, May 27, 2017
7:00 am - 7:50 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedDih-Anah
8:10 am - 9:00 amHot BarreKelly
9:30 am - 11:00 amHot 90 - Beginner to AdvancedRohit
11:30 am - 12:30 pmHot Core FusionShawn
3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSlow FlowLauren
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmHot 60Tony
Sunday, May 28, 2017
8:00 am - 8:50 amAfterburnSheila
9:00 am - 10:30 amHot 90 - Beginner to AdvancedDih-Anah
3:00 pm - 3:50 pmHot PilatesJessica
4:00 pm - 5:00 pmHot 60Tony
Monday, May 29, 2017
8:30 am - 9:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
9:30 am - 10:20 amHot BarreKelly
10:30 am - 11:30 amHot 60Rosemary
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
7:00 am - 8:00 amHot Flow - 60 minuteJnae
8:30 am - 9:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRandy
9:30 am - 10:20 amHot BarreErin
10:30 am - 11:20 amHot 50+Rosemary
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmPiYoCarolyn
6:30 pm - 7:20 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedTony
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmHot Core FusionAwesome Instructor
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
8:30 am - 9:20 amPower FlowValerie
9:30 am - 10:20 amAfterburnSheila
10:30 am - 11:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
12:00 pm - 12:50 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRandy
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmHot BarreAwesome Instructor
6:30 pm - 7:20 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm$10 Drop-In Hot 60Tony
Thursday, June 1, 2017
8:30 am - 9:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRandy
9:30 am - 10:20 amHot BarreErin
10:30 am - 11:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRandy
11:30 am - 12:20 pmHot Flow - 60 minuteJnae
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmPiYoCarolyn
6:30 pm - 7:20 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedDih-Anah
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmPower FlowLauren
Friday, June 2, 2017
8:30 am - 9:30 amHot 60Rosemary
10:30 am - 11:30 amHot 60+Rosemary
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmHot BarreKelly
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm$5 Drop-In Hot 50Dih-Anah
KarmaSavvy + MindBody Online