Schedule for July 31, 2016 — August 7, 2016

TimeClassTeacher
Sunday, July 31, 2016
8:00 am - 8:50 amAfterburnShawn
9:00 am - 10:30 amHot 90 - Beginner to AdvancedErin
3:00 pm - 3:50 pmHot PilatesDominique
4:00 pm - 4:50 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedErin
Monday, August 1, 2016
8:30 am - 10:00 amHot 90 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
10:30 am - 11:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmIntro to Hot Core FusionShawn
6:30 pm - 7:20 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedDih-Anah
7:30 pm - 8:20 pmHot Flow - 60 minuteJnae
Tuesday, August 2, 2016
8:30 am - 9:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedErin
9:30 am - 10:20 amHot BarreErin
10:30 am - 11:20 amHot 50+Rosemary
4:30 pm - 5:20 pmGood Vibes HathaVeronica
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmPiYoCarolyn
6:30 pm - 7:20 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedDih-Anah
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmHot Core FusionShawn
Wednesday, August 3, 2016
8:30 am - 9:20 amPower FlowValerie
9:30 am - 10:20 amHot BarreErin
10:30 am - 11:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmHot BarreErin
6:30 pm - 7:20 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedErin
7:30 pm - 8:20 pmHot PilatesDominique
Thursday, August 4, 2016
8:30 am - 9:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
9:30 am - 10:20 amHot BarreErin
10:30 am - 11:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
11:30 am - 12:20 pmHot Flow - 60 minuteBrynn
4:30 pm - 5:20 pmPower FlowValerie
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmPiYoCarolyn
6:30 pm - 7:20 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedDih-Anah
7:30 pm - 8:30 pmPower FlowLauren
Friday, August 5, 2016
8:30 am - 10:00 amHot 90 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
10:30 am - 11:20 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRosemary
5:30 pm - 6:20 pmHot BarreDominique
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm$5 Drop-In Hot 50Dih-Anah
Saturday, August 6, 2016
7:00 am - 7:50 amHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedDih-Anah
8:10 am - 9:00 amHot BarreDih-Anah
9:30 am - 11:00 amHot 90 - Beginner to AdvancedDih-Anah
11:30 am - 12:30 pmHot Core FusionShawn
3:00 pm - 3:50 pmSlow FlowBrynn
4:00 pm - 4:50 pmHot 50 - Beginner to AdvancedRohit
KarmaSavvy + MindBody Online